Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 292348.291.302.1710.3813.5511.972372242562148892.862781492.17
Ahri 394950.9211.453.5011.8011.5413.35284103013464393.4727984100.67
Akali 395952.215.424.3817.7313.9810.533081342085140584.312792172.31
Alistar 187543.342.631.119.2011.9317.552214346326121172.792818745.78
Amumu 292248.361.530.9310.5612.6115.51275564451268582.962884872.93
Anivia 290747.503.661.3911.0910.7713.202656038927128193.5828383107.32
Annie 290047.556.112.6712.9013.0812.20299863035945903.372801580.21
Ashe 290948.7411.460.6811.6214.8913.85261213218933593.0628224113.03
Aurelion Sol 394050.862.891.1611.7113.2514.68288344152675953.3228148117.59
Azir 292949.708.277.7512.4214.5111.93300603370845863.1828112113.03
Bard 86633.515.140.787.4112.5014.91175133400087562.212846947.96
Blitzcrank 87142.087.263.5510.9311.3514.24231553766661363.272819549.71
Brand 293450.039.158.9512.4912.1713.85314143554358513.462824380.22
Braum 292748.590.790.437.3610.6019.54172254573773572.452832049.46
Caitlyn 497651.6534.7212.2212.9114.0013.31313583210332373.4228154119.34
Camille 699756.539.3631.0615.3113.2112.84292084491678194.052770169.23
Cassiopeia 188145.904.882.5712.5413.6512.08271153476370123.272805595.98
Cho'Gath 188544.292.330.5610.6411.0711.872326048906107493.302836195.77
Corki 394751.146.610.9214.4613.8613.03323923644457043.7528096107.16
Darius 699355.379.1621.2012.8612.3213.382592154256106783.682792184.00
Diana 498254.895.462.3915.3512.9011.31311643340456064.072788894.46
Dr. Mundo 498156.242.451.1910.2910.9314.802691858466119263.262827583.35
Draven 293550.096.471.9714.2715.5711.28311693607431213.4328804106.93
Ekko 395250.9514.686.8913.9312.8511.392834538557105083.742803593.14
Elise 290645.880.940.2913.6513.3411.76285623863270293.722847364.96
Evelynn 292047.882.101.6116.1412.9512.01305393509663444.252766469.29
Ezreal 87245.4221.955.4112.7812.6113.36296693007638703.562791389.20
Fiddlesticks 496953.155.121.8110.2912.8715.09271273373288113.102829898.86
Fiora 497953.237.144.3614.6813.3011.613010346327120464.032817097.07
Fizz 188946.847.8210.9215.6013.9210.10277163225548253.782787764.09
Galio 497355.041.932.1710.139.4118.232742645197157253.562797296.09
Gangplank 187345.1116.604.0611.6012.0911.33259843760993403.3128638109.85
Garen 292649.427.133.9711.8911.8610.54257414942270083.482858389.51
Gnar 291747.742.340.5811.4912.8414.37265994607259543.272850783.00
Gragas 189445.942.940.8112.2112.1112.962814844940123243.502820069.45
Graves 498053.338.511.0113.7913.5312.05305013664178243.6327982126.70
Hecarim 293249.902.842.2916.7413.6012.703108146300107154.382830668.40
Heimerdinger 497552.3813.0718.059.9012.1213.01297922899134762.7927954110.11
Illaoi 497052.925.438.5410.4912.4911.822850651730111713.0228136106.26
Irelia 496753.353.901.8215.4113.1112.442993248127107264.062807582.58
Ivern 291246.641.240.726.8011.0118.32170393893569732.172796246.22
Janna 290847.002.220.335.198.3025.551335229749147211.772856846.87
Jarvan IV 394251.072.590.3814.6013.0918.34286494093863523.782792986.57
Jax 598856.216.662.3314.6714.0811.01291484267183673.822816677.62
Jayce 598453.6813.156.1515.8112.8113.18335893614452134.222797597.33
Jhin 187646.4820.925.3013.7013.3613.96300873020635703.7028081103.43
Jinx 394850.6217.163.9112.8114.6112.69278713305935033.4328201133.49
Kalista 189846.111.930.1912.9516.1113.57286973799047743.2428570121.77
Karma 187845.937.230.7810.0011.2417.13254943009156363.052812573.98
Karthus 395051.862.840.7514.0315.5916.06379203962068593.1128129117.44
Kassadin 291648.073.460.6315.4912.8211.18305433820378634.132768667.70
Katarina 293149.9418.1753.9017.0314.8311.09317543668676934.142809294.67
Kayle 599057.555.411.0312.8213.9713.392823838297110313.4328170125.33
Kennen 290247.053.861.6411.8812.2911.99268213444656053.382795479.79
Kha'Zix 188846.778.175.6417.9512.709.69317743629676114.702789673.03
Kindred 188042.041.360.2111.4015.2512.46246163839398513.012797393.69
Kled 396553.522.841.1014.0410.8814.42283935659854474.162819985.08
Kog'Maw 699258.914.370.8115.2315.7913.05356103509944153.5228118113.16
LeBlanc 87044.4215.1715.8114.5013.2610.63281043057049873.772800067.93
Lee Sin 188346.7014.592.3614.3712.6112.63256964135257893.882817275.63
Leona 291347.281.940.269.3512.0018.72216474501868852.792862759.38
Lissandra 291847.702.290.2810.8312.9012.95257103444070492.9527930107.76
Lucian 290548.3611.690.7614.1814.4111.43290273482245213.5928079122.58
Lulu 188645.322.970.228.6011.7018.65200113300050802.582788269.22
Lux 188447.0828.8418.6011.6011.3515.49267162481135253.492815892.00
Malphite 292549.044.361.3711.4610.6613.93262303615362733.472831463.99
Malzahar 699959.4711.719.1012.2412.0013.62309863040641483.4528115120.31
Maokai 497753.285.771.189.9110.8917.642685151270145393.082819174.95
Master Yi 497252.449.685.4414.7415.699.48289584114463063.6628234109.15
Miss Fortune 290448.7417.382.6113.5314.0813.31306223399842173.5728286109.78
Mordekaiser 396453.922.270.3912.8114.1412.022977136425118833.4827985104.58
Morgana 187443.907.781.358.9710.4417.05235913170045322.882840081.66
Nami 188742.981.270.138.1910.7723.232059633434200182.622849339.57
Nasus 189046.736.110.588.8912.4014.65259064545652942.6728575113.11
Nautilus 293850.562.460.429.0210.2418.63225774316772242.802832673.75
Nidalee 86839.486.680.9011.6912.7412.172458532467104833.202787664.22
Nocturne 292849.011.120.2014.9913.2811.17279584165975583.9928450100.75
Nunu 290146.011.460.229.6012.0716.032393142562109782.842757661.77
Olaf 395752.811.680.3111.8512.5012.23258164992178313.382796786.67
Orianna 396151.838.951.4011.5311.9316.18273262815443943.3128149107.41
Pantheon 395151.835.310.8316.2913.3311.77326963741257124.252775569.59
Poppy 497153.783.821.3210.229.8615.15245284507379903.362859372.38
Quinn 396052.146.870.8117.8414.8012.28349263366645184.392808788.48
Rammus 598558.162.110.9710.2511.1117.35274884413880463.242826979.39
Rek'Sai 189136.510.350.139.0310.7913.00204913900087262.972833563.02
Renekton 395852.652.620.3611.8912.8212.84252885198599443.5028320105.76
Rengar 189947.485.175.7815.3314.0410.56286604180194343.842831589.15
Riven 292149.5819.125.6215.0212.8610.27274563704961984.032811994.40
Rumble 395352.332.980.3612.9613.5013.99309594170959623.532813399.35
Ryze 189347.5314.763.4611.7712.5811.71286933774267103.3328103112.38
Sejuani 396655.210.910.1010.7111.6915.01248914885684583.232804577.63
Shaco 497852.2117.4423.5313.3210.8012.89287052990558163.922793956.54
Shen 394151.331.670.269.2210.6717.94219414864376792.992871076.67
Shyvana 293049.090.920.2110.4612.0812.73246755328683473.212854298.30
Singed 498356.033.500.828.7311.5816.302589754851100372.7228557101.80
Sion 699661.084.110.5711.3113.8415.692689456040322702.842830997.02
Sivir 496852.547.110.9611.3013.8314.63287423248541153.1228517159.86
Skarner 396254.870.630.1310.1911.3515.29209624059662713.122763969.62
Sona 598754.7210.662.7711.6511.8622.042918532116191153.512785549.98
Soraka 290346.672.251.055.3010.3822.791414432554318641.702792447.21
Swain 699560.554.691.5313.0212.2015.833507052389189363.6928279104.11
Syndra 188246.157.875.4712.9213.4911.66297302957040803.3328003118.13
Tahm Kench 291546.791.210.389.169.5014.362181152344129123.132806760.11
Taliyah 187945.785.070.7611.9713.8813.72300923488148273.2628021102.25
Talon 293650.099.723.0117.0214.0710.76325293779763104.032821694.66
Taric 189544.370.840.287.039.8221.021670044987144052.422808952.58
Teemo 699455.0426.3141.5212.9813.4613.27341933242650033.382838290.75
Thresh 86738.587.370.348.4612.8117.64179323924154762.452848457.31
Tristana 394650.8510.172.6413.7414.8210.81280693481743763.4328101116.98
Trundle 395452.721.630.2610.7512.0914.942228852439129033.132765675.57
Tryndamere 293349.944.371.8511.5013.899.93232074476891453.1027951111.24
Twisted Fate 189747.939.800.7911.2714.2012.98278633132044273.082836796.02
Twitch 396352.167.861.9316.8515.3712.71330183347240913.9328181105.25
Udyr 394351.811.070.2111.5113.2910.58225354652674343.202868874.66
Urgot 394551.771.570.9713.0412.6512.27288213469054763.592792081.67
Varus 291949.3415.882.4313.5113.7713.60314723120036443.6328174120.32
Vayne 291149.1419.377.7214.1215.0710.38303883494641773.6028081112.10
Veigar 187746.1010.477.3811.8512.9912.16259262871839573.212827398.13
Vel'Koz 291048.518.963.0311.9812.2013.50292872961243103.382810298.66
Vi 394451.292.810.8014.2613.2711.61283084147060803.862817375.71
Viktor 291448.506.501.4312.5313.4712.25307953041041313.3928061104.45
Vladimir 497454.693.080.5610.9811.8013.312976348481248253.232778994.06
Volibear 293750.431.290.3411.7711.4713.57242295630778933.492836175.26
Warwick 293950.1315.4110.2413.8113.1811.972527753190157853.772822970.59
Wukong 598655.646.701.6815.9912.5211.62319583847864784.322811680.81
Xerath 292449.367.873.7513.3811.7114.89325022674036193.8828047104.32
Xin Zhao 699857.558.902.5815.2514.8311.593114647867103913.762802476.73
Yasuo 598954.2028.2838.0513.4014.8310.30275813619736193.4628237130.89
Yorick 395552.313.250.979.5511.2312.58238764762794772.9927997108.42
Zac 189244.491.511.0111.0410.9615.432504548664210803.422817469.42
Zed 86944.9721.4518.7814.7312.439.84285573371455663.962819591.30
Ziggs 395650.3935.7735.2411.8613.0013.37308262816934983.2628005114.45
Zilean 189646.763.860.678.6710.1115.972263633566131162.8928344100.77
Zyra 599155.299.515.0010.7011.5415.67325843019843673.142843894.09