Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 290346.291.702.3611.9314.0012.662713546991120983.222834195.51
Ahri 396351.4715.275.0911.7411.1413.42289372948364793.5228069102.87
Akali 293450.064.573.8816.7313.8610.513009341948139644.152806374.25
Alistar 188544.693.981.138.8811.9217.662167447152127612.672830148.29
Amumu 290245.931.450.9410.7912.4215.38271444393665483.112863972.13
Anivia 290748.067.431.8410.6310.5313.242602438107127623.482835799.78
Annie 293049.837.032.7512.6512.9612.37301662982644483.382824781.11
Ashe 394150.1914.941.1111.8914.5613.75275893274443033.1428153114.35
Aurelion Sol 395351.772.321.1611.7013.2514.91298174290578203.2328530119.68
Azir 396251.896.146.3212.2014.2711.93302333321646053.2528150111.31
Bard 87036.701.800.707.8512.1414.85188413378587952.322830251.52
Blitzcrank 86741.918.384.2910.7111.1814.50231893729562143.222820149.43
Brand 395551.398.476.6412.3711.9613.69320603524458003.502819880.82
Braum 188342.111.970.537.3210.7419.06167824687378262.442853247.02
Caitlyn 598753.1425.519.9412.7113.7813.59323803229143653.4528219123.77
Camille 497052.516.5616.1314.9013.0912.98291104595183023.982802470.27
Cassiopeia 290447.103.642.1212.4413.2112.37281573445071633.272808993.84
Cho'Gath 188745.163.251.0110.6010.7512.122404250104111233.252856694.61
Corki 396152.881.990.3113.0013.5912.99297183539552543.4828170101.03
Darius 599054.528.7423.1912.8511.9713.202659856348115193.722817883.27
Diana 699257.015.642.3415.1912.7011.42313333295954704.132814296.15
Dr. Mundo 293850.582.271.3010.0110.6614.392734159887121563.222847883.40
Draven 292149.087.832.1814.2715.1311.48320763643846213.5129155110.10
Ekko 497452.0014.708.2913.4812.6411.252793937945103333.662801093.40
Elise 292849.450.800.2112.1912.7211.71266763721365403.332791263.45
Evelynn 290046.402.532.3215.8412.7612.32303943538464104.182820668.92
Ezreal 187545.7325.235.7712.7312.4413.52305573031841263.592799590.26
Fiddlesticks 395751.756.471.8910.3012.6714.92278443358589202.9928326100.70
Fiora 699356.087.618.3814.4512.8711.873054447171127544.052820697.18
Fizz 290648.6011.1418.7816.7013.4010.03295113280351904.162809069.46
Galio 598852.9023.4832.8810.6811.3316.41285674267874113.222827296.45
Gangplank 86642.6613.172.9811.5111.9711.40264213810096823.3028864109.37
Garen 291448.346.283.7910.8711.1410.51241954999769833.362855286.24
Gnar 292248.925.700.7111.3112.6013.46262184598855153.162811983.23
Gragas 291347.964.251.0811.9211.7413.582794945091129063.472807870.82
Graves 496751.9810.912.5613.2313.0812.03300233680984313.6328204125.77
Hecarim 394250.981.951.5014.7413.2013.032867647078107493.952838870.13
Heimerdinger 498353.4712.2714.429.6411.9013.09298162886234702.7428030109.39
Illaoi 498154.644.687.6810.6412.2511.862927152103117123.1328418103.74
Irelia 497854.943.832.1915.0612.9512.393017748278107974.052807283.31
Ivern 188639.510.950.657.1810.9718.77171413868569462.312816645.05
Janna 293350.001.690.415.218.3223.651342428602142741.842808946.75
Jarvan IV 497755.102.280.3614.5212.7218.85282384246867533.872815286.88
Jax 598955.237.193.7314.4113.5810.69286124182984183.872810777.69
Jayce 188947.8918.615.6713.5112.6312.82299283679051433.752813587.97
Jhin 187344.6315.673.1712.9713.2713.94293523058441803.5328085100.08
Jinx 396651.4119.003.8313.0914.3612.88295783301644603.5528233134.61
Kalista 395251.712.490.1514.0315.2512.88306173788552033.6328158124.70
Karma 290547.926.850.839.8910.7616.94259052900555303.052820074.02
Karthus 496954.082.410.6314.4015.5916.70390713908166703.1728232118.22
Kassadin 292348.513.060.6715.3012.8911.12304493786876604.202783467.52
Katarina 189848.7816.2141.4316.6414.4310.87313833630476864.132814293.85
Kayle 497353.225.250.9112.7913.4512.832861737736109843.4828297126.91
Kennen 188244.433.721.0111.7112.5111.80273103440855013.342811886.40
Kha'Zix 187943.824.321.9215.8212.5510.27290333763276994.272821470.90
Kindred 188844.592.010.1711.3514.5512.832593438934107602.952828497.34
Kled 497553.973.441.5214.0611.0614.49294226008359124.292837986.79
Kog'Maw 699857.729.552.1716.5515.7712.83386673590547773.7928272120.23
LeBlanc 86941.925.824.7912.7012.5610.81256753023451953.572790960.55
Lee Sin 86844.4216.942.7513.5212.2312.66248764169559803.792812773.63
Leona 293249.771.920.249.1411.5018.55206964414671372.732852153.40
Lissandra 291046.751.850.2810.6012.9614.01264623580171642.9128382106.26
Lucian 498052.8517.722.0314.4913.5812.00318253724153943.8128057127.21
Lulu 189046.887.361.328.5411.6218.24202413273452812.562818073.70
Lux 187746.1329.0214.0911.8211.1415.66275892455735913.582827491.07
Malphite 394450.645.261.4211.3310.6614.48263293666364553.552851665.94
Malzahar 699757.787.613.6511.9312.0113.66318543054442083.3428364122.18
Maokai 497254.442.480.399.0011.1617.172474750964144212.832818167.59
Master Yi 699655.3415.9615.9715.8115.149.50313034091666773.9628176112.46
Miss Fortune 394850.5716.341.7713.2013.8613.10304743381444293.4928282111.59
Mordekaiser 394551.152.300.3412.5214.0011.843042536902122453.4428280101.18
Morgana 188145.208.131.139.2110.3516.97241183171246442.962857181.27
Nami 188439.911.310.167.8410.2722.902063633415200492.642827538.64
Nasus 292649.494.330.608.9611.9714.31260044574755222.7628611112.41
Nautilus 291747.792.530.539.0710.6018.06229394369171592.942849876.45
Nidalee 86540.026.720.7411.6312.4711.692450432498105593.262807564.76
Nocturne 293149.680.920.2114.2213.0111.60278564122477133.802839998.52
Nunu 291246.441.110.2310.3912.3015.512498345888114353.082806865.05
Olaf 293550.271.650.3711.5412.2611.67261725156481493.382820189.98
Orianna 292549.669.821.7311.6611.5616.16280592741243743.4728133108.07
Pantheon 394350.554.831.1915.2912.6211.91306463757160954.202792764.24
Poppy 394951.352.610.6610.049.7314.47240984424176853.322845370.10
Quinn 290147.203.880.9515.1614.9512.25313023473848093.732808687.15
Rammus 598660.361.960.839.8710.8016.22282424442680793.232847880.56
Rek'Sai 290844.440.210.109.1811.5413.01208534633499642.832857870.86
Renekton 395852.243.940.7611.5412.1213.042545252526105333.4528461107.36
Rengar 187141.044.053.5313.8813.9910.49267064230693423.582830388.47
Riven 189348.1616.435.6513.8212.3010.47256483828665863.862828193.61
Rumble 293650.333.550.6313.0312.9413.91319734020859993.6128222100.07
Ryze 187243.386.191.1110.2812.3311.54263243721364343.0028252101.38
Sejuani 292047.760.720.1210.3811.4915.76250195013981733.192843877.17
Shaco 497651.8119.1924.0013.1910.5712.63285573067161033.962808961.47
Shen 292949.511.810.298.879.4717.93211494718877893.022827573.63
Shyvana 291146.070.820.159.8712.4012.14248795395273852.832867097.44
Singed 394651.052.650.689.0011.5516.352712255918103132.7128582100.09
Sion 599158.912.850.5210.6013.3215.602658456395319492.742842995.37
Sivir 396051.757.711.0311.0313.6714.32287163224050523.0228384155.80
Skarner 395653.540.580.159.6910.7714.97207904481875233.092844869.44
Sona 598554.509.672.2111.5011.6421.492913032243191253.442798849.34
Soraka 187841.782.140.935.6910.5623.101575032538319211.732827949.50
Swain 699963.494.261.2512.9111.4615.783566652071192523.7628381102.94
Syndra 293750.286.783.1912.9912.8111.82305452880540843.4928147120.33
Tahm Kench 289945.381.110.389.449.9915.032284051640126203.302845157.37
Taliyah 189446.864.360.5711.6413.2914.20311303449550223.2328293103.99
Talon 291548.728.524.3615.3813.1610.70301553813164993.942828792.00
Taric 393950.850.690.287.429.8722.031718344086160662.582838455.34
Teemo 699454.5127.6249.0412.9412.9913.14346043227051113.492845992.40
Thresh 86437.084.910.228.7412.2718.40185494013761282.642851756.46
Tristana 396451.6613.843.1614.0814.3310.99298393511853173.6128085117.16
Trundle 291947.831.150.1910.5112.0914.322320853933133473.132817475.52
Tryndamere 291848.625.022.6511.9813.6610.162513246151108083.3128492117.40
Twisted Fate 290948.268.610.7511.0214.2212.96281523163344923.032855196.95
Twitch 498254.378.642.2017.0014.9913.03345603450348294.1328234108.20
Udyr 291647.221.740.2311.4712.7210.10226324633074633.342830672.98
Urgot 394751.601.470.9812.5812.4112.66282653667458073.542793779.69
Varus 189147.498.061.3212.2013.9713.13286733211441403.2728231117.68
Vayne 395950.8431.8611.8314.2715.1110.40314163584053523.6428273109.09
Veigar 188045.4112.217.0211.7412.5912.20259942786238723.242814896.47
Vel'Koz 189747.908.172.7212.1711.8013.47301012876441803.502818498.22
Vi 292449.061.720.3412.8212.8112.03263834157659183.552835976.04
Viktor 395051.294.560.9512.8813.1112.69321272973941943.5228247104.78
Vladimir 496851.8512.553.1311.4912.2713.343070347732245323.282812698.44
Volibear 396553.931.080.2811.3611.0714.05241225607378983.612843872.71
Warwick 394050.425.663.2413.2912.8111.812522152748158713.722823370.67
Wukong 497153.194.971.4414.6612.0812.12301194030470344.122836782.41
Xerath 292749.746.152.5213.4111.4914.84330662677836553.9628212103.12
Xin Zhao 699556.6510.355.0215.0614.4811.493140447883105373.832802279.61
Yasuo 598452.4136.8839.9013.4514.8710.35282553644949373.4828382130.60
Yorick 395451.802.440.6610.2011.4812.822529449743100143.2028170109.45
Zac 187643.735.761.2010.4110.7415.092401248488209703.312856566.60
Zed 187445.4323.5430.5914.0912.069.95276883378855293.862830091.34
Ziggs 497952.4618.3722.1311.9212.5413.81320742781135493.3528212118.11
Zilean 189246.323.590.678.469.9815.552262732942128502.7728353100.76
Zyra 395151.197.542.8610.1711.5615.13315953034342693.002863394.70