Please show your support by white listing us in your adblocker.
We cannot afford to run this site if everybody continues to block our ONLY revenue stream.


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 292448.311.202.24
Ahri 497051.8912.674.33
Akali 496752.535.425.29
Alistar 293349.333.241.91
Amumu 292748.591.551.51
Anivia 293749.964.182.28
Annie 395251.447.393.45
Ashe 290748.6812.981.39
Aurelion Sol 396253.233.432.33
Azir 496852.189.2412.23
Bard 86933.902.221.03
Blitzcrank 86640.208.964.72
Brand 292949.7416.6013.56
Braum 187739.731.370.51
Caitlyn 598553.3029.0713.52
Camille 497752.6014.578.27
Cassiopeia 290447.334.393.91
Cho'Gath 189845.272.440.93
Corki 293649.672.370.39
Darius 598954.658.5418.74
Diana 498355.494.382.26
Dr. Mundo 497354.882.401.37
Draven 291048.476.221.68
Ekko 396151.7712.166.98
Elise 293048.580.880.33
Evelynn 292147.971.772.06
Ezreal 87044.5125.146.91
Fiddlesticks 396652.574.741.74
Fiora 497453.985.653.67
Fizz 189347.179.8115.42
Galio 396353.701.612.50
Gangplank 187344.2710.123.89
Garen 395751.797.774.53
Gnar 290246.303.040.86
Gragas 187942.922.121.05
Graves 394650.6614.142.12
Hecarim 395853.532.302.68
Heimerdinger 699354.4415.7425.12
Illaoi 395651.955.469.59
Irelia 598857.154.082.79
Ivern 188142.901.921.59
Janna 188944.122.050.51
Jarvan IV 395152.042.300.39
Jax 498254.526.873.37
Jayce 394050.0811.324.72
Jhin 87244.9019.225.28
Jinx 496951.3222.856.26
Kalista 292548.652.080.33
Karma 189947.498.391.21
Karthus 497154.112.780.79
Kassadin 394350.933.200.71
Katarina 292649.7618.7440.53
Kayle 699255.796.201.42
Kennen 290948.114.713.47
Kha'Zix 188644.905.673.89
Kindred 188340.381.330.31
Kled 497855.203.401.52
Kog'Maw 598654.228.651.58
LeBlanc 187845.5412.6515.48
Lee Sin 187645.2818.173.73
Leona 291547.962.290.37
Lissandra 290646.492.050.46
Lucian 188846.279.761.00
Lulu 188543.272.160.29
Lux 188046.6940.1724.64
Malphite 291348.354.811.96
Malzahar 699957.2611.536.44
Maokai 396453.592.870.65
Master Yi 497653.3610.016.30
Miss Fortune 293850.0615.042.31
Mordekaiser 292348.431.590.36
Morgana 187544.378.821.72
Nami 290044.831.540.17
Nasus 395051.417.671.32
Nautilus 291948.554.410.83
Nidalee 86738.786.641.02
Nocturne 291146.581.140.25
Nunu 290846.041.070.30
Olaf 291447.772.030.81
Orianna 291649.039.301.60
Pantheon 395452.484.290.92
Poppy 498055.084.521.22
Quinn 395952.903.770.57
Rammus 599062.742.150.91
Rek'Sai 290341.250.250.14
Renekton 292048.252.410.45
Rengar 187443.917.169.90
Riven 291749.2915.574.92
Rumble 291247.772.810.57
Ryze 189647.2611.503.76
Sejuani 394551.290.850.22
Shaco 699855.6516.6214.53
Shen 394851.601.170.32
Shyvana 293149.042.440.81
Singed 497955.213.270.80
Sion 699561.183.770.74
Sivir 497553.508.841.69
Skarner 293549.300.440.22
Sona 498153.6810.782.42
Soraka 188743.011.811.10
Swain 699761.383.661.30
Syndra 291849.048.337.97
Tahm Kench 188440.411.370.59
Taliyah 189245.693.880.69
Talon 189447.4414.168.69
Taric 396054.090.690.35
Teemo 699455.0428.8330.24
Thresh 86837.865.340.38
Tristana 396551.7613.043.93
Trundle 293449.071.670.41
Tryndamere 292248.675.062.46
Twisted Fate 189046.107.760.84
Twitch 598754.1411.714.30
Udyr 189543.551.280.26
Urgot 394151.001.561.05
Varus 189747.1610.491.88
Vayne 395550.9624.8611.02
Veigar 188245.5711.525.48
Vel'Koz 292849.5510.494.32
Vi 394451.002.190.64
Viktor 395351.448.343.01
Vladimir 394250.803.501.14
Volibear 293248.701.320.39
Warwick 293950.431.080.31
Wukong 394951.174.401.09
Xerath 290548.347.794.27
Xin Zhao 699657.117.402.54
Yasuo 599153.9232.1941.94
Yorick 394751.054.181.56
Zac 290145.441.751.72
Zed 87144.4217.0825.36
Ziggs 598453.5318.9614.49
Zilean 189145.914.081.08
Zyra 497252.1413.455.80

League of Legends Patch 7.1
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

LoLalytics Builds

Lolalytics Builds

Now On Overwolf